|
Tender Closed
|
|
| RFx ID : | 34393324 |
| Tender Name : | HDC26-006 Paeroa Wastewater Treatment Plant – Sludge Collection & Disposal |
| Reference # : |
HDC26-006
|
| Open Date : | Monday, 29 June 2026 3:00 PM (Pacific/Auckland UTC+12:00) |
| Close Date : | Tuesday, 14 July 2026 5:00 PM (Pacific/Auckland UTC+12:00) |
| Department/Business Unit : | Service Delivery |
| Tender Type : | Request for Quotations (RFQ) |
| Tender Coverage : | Sole Agency [?] |
| Categories : |
|
| Regions: | N/A |
| Exemption Reason : | None |
| Required Pre-qualifications : | None |
| Contact : |
Peter Ataallah 022 658 2697 |
| Alternate Physical Delivery Address : | |
| Alternate Physical Fax Number : | |
| Agency Address : | |
No Overview
This tender has been awarded.